LUKB Curling Trophy 2014/2015
2.Liga Round Robin
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
021120.09.201409:00Luzern1201 Wasserturm Jäggi2 1 1 11245
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      209 Olten Mercatali 21 1 1 045
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
                   
022120.09.201409:00Luzern2204 Blauweiss Bezzola 22 024
      Marco Halter            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      208 Sihlsee Pirker213 400 2410
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hans Oechslin            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
                   
023120.09.201409:00Luzern3205 Sportingpark Engelberg 2 11 034
      Lori Odermatt            
      Theo von Rotz            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian013 3 3 2410
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Philipp Herzog            
      Adi Winiger            
      Christian Iten            
                   
024120.09.201409:00Luzern4202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S. 1 2 2 035
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz1 111 3 257
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
025123.09.201418:00Luzern1203 VLCC Junioren3 211 247
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lorenz Krammer            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
                   
      206 Zuger Bärg Curler 2111 045
      Martin Burtscher            
      Roger Alig            
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Bruno Keiser            
                   
026220.09.201413:40Luzern1202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S. 21 320 248
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
                   
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian3 11 035
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Philipp Herzog            
      Adi Winiger            
      Christian Iten            
                   
027220.09.201413:40Luzern2201 Wasserturm Jäggi 11 3 2 047
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz2 3 11 1247
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
028220.09.201413:40Luzern3206 Zuger Bärg Curler 1 2 023
      Sebastian Keiser            
      Roger Alig            
      Reto Jetzer            
      Bruno Keiser            
                   
      208 Sihlsee Pirker42 12 11 2611
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hans Oechslin            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
                   
029220.09.201413:40Luzern4204 Blauweiss Bezzola2 13 1 2 259
      Marco Halter            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      205 Sportingpark Engelberg 1 2 2 035
      Lori Odermatt            
      Theo von Rotz            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
030221.10.201418:00Luzern2203 VLCC Junioren 1 3120 247
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Henwy Lochmann            
      209 Olten Mercatali2 11 034
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
      Pirmin Ritter            
031313.10.201420:15Engelberg1205 Sportingpark Engelberg 3 1111246
      Andreas Christof            
      Lori Odermatt            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
      Andreas Christen            
      208 Sihlsee Pirker31 11 046
      Vreni Ochsner            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Hans Oechsling            
      Vreni Ochsner            
033313.10.201420:15Engelberg3201 Wasserturm Jäggi 121 2 246
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Stefan Messerli            
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian11 1 0 033
      Adi Winiger            
      Markus Gisler            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
      Adi Winiger            
037329.10.201418:00Luzern4202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S.01213000 247
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Daniel Wetzstein            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      203 VLCC Junioren 000
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lorenz Krammer            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Thomas Hauser            
040314.10.201420:15Luzern1204 Blauweiss Bezzola3 331 00 2410
      Marco Halter            
      Natalie Böse            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz 2 100 023
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Bruno Scheiber            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
043314.10.201420:15Luzern4206 Zuger Bärg Curler 00 000
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Roger Alig            
      Martin Burtscher            
      Bruno Keiser            
                   
      209 Olten Mercatali11311100 268
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Pirmin Ritter            
                   
048427.10.201419:00Küssnacht3204 Blauweiss Bezzola 4 1 11 047
      Melanie Frei            
      Marco Halter            
      Nathaly Boese            
      Marco Bezzola            
      Marco Halter            
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian3 1 3 1 248
      Philipp Herzog            
      Adi Winiger            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
      Adi Winiger            
053430.10.201420:15Küssnacht1202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S. 211 1 2 257
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Anita Portmann            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      209 Olten Mercatali3 1 1 035
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Pirmin Ritter            
      Micha Mercatali            
      Pirmin Ritter            
054430.10.201420:15Küssnacht2203 VLCC Junioren11 21300 258
      Lorenz Kramer            
      Lochmann Henwy            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Thomas Hauser            
      208 Sihlsee Pirker 1 011
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
      Vreni Ochsner            
055430.10.201420:15Küssnacht3206 Zuger Bärg Curler1 2 1 034
      Martin Burtscher            
      Roger Alig            
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Bruno Keiser            
      Max Iten            
      210 Olten Schütz 2 3 110 247
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
      Bruno Scheiber            
058430.10.201420:15Luzern2201 Wasserturm Jäggi0 1 2 023
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      205 Sportingpark Engelberg 10 11 2 245
      Rosmarie von Rotz            
      Lori Odermatt            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
063510.11.201420:15Engelberg3202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S. 00 000
      Nicole Giger            
      Anita Portmann            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
                   
      205 Sportingpark Engelberg21112000 257
      Rosmarie von Rotz            
      Andreas Christen            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
064512.11.201420:15Luzern1201 Wasserturm Jäggi 1 1 2 034
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      203 VLCC Junioren2 1 1 21 257
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Lochmann Henwy            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
                   
068513.11.201420:15Olten1207 Küssnacht Iten Christian1 1 1 033
      Adi Winiger            
      Markus Gisler            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
                   
      209 Olten Mercatali 2 3 110 247
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Pirmin Ritter            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
                   
070513.11.201420:15Olten3208 Sihlsee Pirker2 1 1 034
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Hans Oechslin            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz 22 13 0 248
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
074513.11.201420:15Zug4204 Blauweiss Bezzola10020401 248
      Melanie Frei            
      Marco Halter            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      206 Zuger Bärg Curler02103010 047
      Martin Burtscher            
      Sebastian Keiser            
      Roger Alig            
      Bruno Keiser            
      Max Iten            
077625.11.201418:00Luzern2203 VLCC Junioren0 4 014
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lorenz Krammer            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Thomas Hauser            
      204 Blauweiss Bezzola 110 111 255
      Marco Halter            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
      Marco Halter            
079625.11.201418:00Luzern4201 Wasserturm Jäggi 13 3 1 248
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Stefan Messerli            
      202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S.1 31 2 047
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
085626.11.201420:15Küssnacht2205 Sportingpark Engelberg 121 034
      Lori Odermatt            
      Andreas Christen            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
      Andreas Christen            
      206 Zuger Bärg Curler13 140 249
      Martin Burtscher            
      Roger Alig            
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Bruno Keiser            
      Max Iten            
086626.11.201420:15Küssnacht3207 Küssnacht Iten Christian 21 023
      Adi Winiger            
      Markus Gisler            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
      Adi Winiger            
      208 Sihlsee Pirker02 1122 258
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
      Vreni Ochsner            
088627.11.201420:15Olten1209 Olten Mercatali1 1 022
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz 2 11010 245
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
092708.12.201419:00Küssnacht2202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S.1 111 044
      Sibylle Villiger            
      Anita Portmann            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      208 Sihlsee Pirker 221 1 246
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
      Vreni Ochsner            
093708.12.201419:00Küssnacht3204 Blauweiss Bezzola 1 2 023
      Melanie Frei            
      Nathaly Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
      Marco Halter            
      209 Olten Mercatali2 3 2100 248
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Pirmin Ritter            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
      Pirmin Ritter            
096710.12.201420:15Luzern3203 VLCC Junioren34112 00 2511
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lochmann Henwy            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
                   
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian 1 011
      Philipp Herzog            
      Adi Winiger            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
                   
097710.12.201420:15Luzern4205 Sportingpark Engelberg 1 111 3 257
      Lori Odermatt            
      Andreas Christen            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz1 1 2 034
      Ernst Nützi            
      Bruno Scheiber            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
098711.12.201420:15Olten1201 Wasserturm Jäggi 11 113 257
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      206 Zuger Bärg Curler1 31 035
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Roger Alig            
      Martin Burtscher            
      Bruno Keiser            
                   
112822.01.201518:00Luzern3202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S. 3 111 046
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      Anita Portmann            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
                   
      206 Zuger Bärg Curler11 32 247
      Bernhard Jetzer            
      Roger Alig            
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Bruno Keiser            
                   
113822.01.201518:00Luzern4201 Wasserturm Jäggi10 20 1 034
      Tobias Wüest            
      Roland Witschi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      204 Blauweiss Bezzola 3 1 2 236
      Marco Halter            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
114822.01.201520:15Luzern1208 Sihlsee Pirker1 2 023
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Daniel Kälin            
      Franz Pirker            
                   
      209 Olten Mercatali 4 22200 2410
      Rolf Neuenschwander            
      Pirmin Ritter            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
                   
115822.01.201520:15Luzern2203 VLCC Junioren212 1 10 257
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Lochmann Henwy            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
                   
      205 Sportingpark Engelberg 1 2 023
      Rosmarie von Rotz            
      Andreas Christen            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
120822.01.201520:15Olten3207 Küssnacht Iten Christian1 121110 267
      Philipp Herzog            
      Adi Winiger            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
                   
      210 Olten Schütz 3 013
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
                   
121903.02.201520:15Luzern1202 Wasserturm Lachappelle S.20 2 21 247
      Nicole Giger-Rindlisbacher            
      Anita Portmann            
      Moritz Bürgi            
      Simone Lachappelle            
                   
      204 Blauweiss Bezzola 23 1 036
      Melanie Frei            
      Natalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
126904.02.201518:00Küssnacht2206 Zuger Bärg Curler1 3 1 1 246
      Sebastian Keiser            
      Roger Alig            
      Eugen Inderbitzin            
      Bruno Keiser            
      Max Iten            
      207 Küssnacht Iten Christian 1 10 1 033
      Markus Gisler            
      Adi Winiger            
      Bruno Kaiser            
      Christian Iten            
      Adi Winiger            
128905.02.201520:15Olten1205 Sportingpark Engelberg1 1 4 236
      Rosmarie von Rotz            
      Lori Odermatt            
      Christof Bardenhofer            
      Sepp Christen            
                   
      209 Olten Mercatali 11 1 11 055
      Pirmin Ritter            
      Daniel Schaer            
      Felix Meier            
      Micha Mercatali            
                   
129927.01.201520:15Luzern1203 VLCC Junioren1 1 3 0 235
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Thomas Hauser            
      Lukas Christen            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Thomas Hauser            
      210 Olten Schütz 11 1 10 044
      Ernst Nützi            
      Andreas Tännler            
      Thomas Habegger            
      Hansruedi Schütz            
      Bruno Scheiber            
135905.02.201520:15Zug5201 Wasserturm Jäggi111 2 2 257
      Tobias Wüest            
      Stefan Messerli            
      Roland Witschi            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      208 Sihlsee Pirker 12 1 034
      Vreni Ochsner            
      Meiri Fuchs            
      Hansjörg Ochsner            
      Franz Pirker            
                   
Excel